2017 Qualified Invited Teams

 

Event Dates

60 Acres Washington

August 17 18 19 20

 

Game days-

 

Friday two games morning afternoon

Saturday two games morning afternoon

Sunday – one game

Champion will be crowned on Sunday August 20, 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Format

16 teams per age group

4 groups of 4

Play all your teams in your group

Group winner move to semi- finals

Group 2 3 4 play 4 total games

 

$895

 

 

Qualified Team invitation

 

 

 

 

 

Age groups: Fall 2017- calendar year

 

Boys 07 – Fall 2017 Age Group

9 v 9

 

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

Group D

Crossfire Premier

G Seattle Surf

Spokane Sounders

Washington Premier FC

THUSC

WA Timbers

Westside Timbers

Idaho Rush

NPFC 07 Red 

Boise Nationals

La Amistad ADF

ISC Gunners

Spokane Sounders

Seattle Celtic B07

Wash Rush

WUSA

 

 

Alternates:  Snohomish, Eugene Timbers,  FC Salmon Creek  Eastside Timbers, Seattle United, Eastside FC, Harbor FC, 3 Rivers, Washington East

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS 06 – Fall 2017 Age Group

 

 

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

Group D

Crossfire Premier

G Seattle Surf

Spokane Sounders

Washington Premier FC

WA Rush

THUSC

Westside Timbers

PCU

WUSA

Boise Nationals

La Amistad ADF

WA Timbers

CWSA B06 Navy

ISC Gunners Boys 06A

Wa East SC B06 Kinder

 

Wenatchee FC B06

 

 

Alternates:  Snohomish, Eugene Timbers, THUSC, Eastside FC  FC Salmon Creek  Eastside Timbers, Seattle United Harbor FC

 

 

 

 

 Boys 05  – Fall 2017 Age Group

11 v 11

 

 

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

Group D

Crossfire Premier

G Seattle Surf

Spokane Sounders

Washington Premier FC

WA Timbers

THUSC

Westside Timbers

Idaho Rush

FC Nova

Boise Nationals

La Amistad ADF

WUSA

Washington East SC B05

Tynecastle FC B05 

Wenatchee FC B05 Sito 

Spokane Foxes Pumas FC B05 

 

 

Alternates:  Snohomish, Eugene Timbers,  FC Salmon Creek Eastside FC  Seattle United Harbor FC

 

 

 

 

BOYS 04 – Fall 2017 Age Group

11 v 11

 

 

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

Group D

Crossfire Premier

G Seattle Surf

Spokane Sounders

Washington Premier FC

Westside Timbers

WA Rush

PCU

Idaho Rush

THUSC

Boise Nationals

La Amistad ADF

WUSA

FPSC Fury  B04 Black 

NPSA B04 Navy Bellevue 

ISC Gunners B04A Blue 

ISC Gunners B04A White 

 

 

Alternates:  Snohomish, Eugene Timbers, FC Salmon Creek  Eastside Timbers, Eastside FC Seattle United Harbor fc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys 03 – Fall 2017 Age Group

11 v 11

 

 

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

Group D

Crossfire Premier

G Seattle Surf

Spokane Sounders

Washington Premier FC

THUSC

WA Rush

Westside Timbers

Idaho Rush

Boise Nationals

FC Nova

La Amistad ADF

WUSA

NPSA B03 Navy Bellevue

 

Wenatchee FC B03 Black-McCourtie

 

Washington East SC Flanigan

Seattle Celtic B03 Green 

 

 

Alternates:  Snohomish, Eugene Timbers, FC Salmon Creek, Eastside fc Seattle United Harbor FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls 07 – Fall 2017 Age Group

 

9 v 9

 

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

Group D

Crossfire Premier

Spokane Sounders

Washington Premier FC

Spokane Sounders

THUSC

FC Salmon Creek

Westside Timbers

WA Rush

Idaho Rush

Boise Nationals

Indie Chicas

Idaho Rush

MVP Marauders 07  

ISC Gunners G07A 

 

Seattle Celtic G07

Seattle Celtic G07

 

 

Alternates:  Snohomish United, Eugene Timbers, Capital Timbers, Harbor FC, Washington Timbers,  Eastside Timbers Eastside FC Seattle United

 

 

 

 

 

Girls 06 – Fall Age Group

9 v 9

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

Group D

Crossfire Premier

Spokane Sounders

Washington Premier FC

G Seattle Surf

THUSC

FC Salmon Creek

Westside Timbers

WA Rush

Spokane Sounders

Boise Nationals

Indie Chicas

Idaho Rush

Seattle Celtic G06 G

ASE G06 Emerald

ISC Gunners G06A 

North County Alliance

 

 

Alternates:  Snohomish United, Eugene Timbers, Capital Timbers, Harbor FC, Washington Timbers, Eastside Timbers Washington Rush

.

 

 

 

 

Girls 05– Fall Age Group

11 v 11

 

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

Group D

Crossfire Premier

Spokane Sounders

Washington Premier FC

G Seattle Surf

THUSC

PCU

FC Salmon Creek

WA Rush

WS Timbers

Boise Nationals

Indie Chicas

Idaho Rush

ISC Gunners G05A 

 

ASE G05 Emerald-

FC Edmonds Quiet Riot G05 

MVP Marauders 05 Navy 

 

 

Alternates:  Snohomish United, Eugene Timbers, Capital Timbers, Harbor FC, Washington Timbers, Westside Timbers Eastside Timbers Eastside FC Seattle United

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls 04 – Fall Age Group

 

11 v 11

 

 

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

Group D

Crossfire Premier

Spokane Sounders

Washington Premier FC

G Seattle Surf

THUSC

PCU

FC Salmon Creek

FC Portland

WA Timbers

WA Rush

Indie Chicas

Idaho Rush

ASE G04 Emerald 

FPSC Fury G04 Black 

ISC Gunners G04A 

Seattle Celtic G04 G

 

 

Alternates:  Snohomish United, Eugene Timbers, Capital Timbers, Harbor FC, Washington Timbers,Eastside Timbers Eastside FC  Seattle United

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls 03 – Fall Age Group

 

11 v 11

 

 

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

Group D

Crossfire Premier

Spokane Sounders

Washington Premier FC

G Seattle Surf

THUSC

FC Salmon Creek

Westside Timbers

FC Portland

WA Timbers

WA Rush

Indie Chicas

Idaho Rush

IEYSA Breakers G03

 

ASE G03 Emerald 

ISC Gunners

FPSC Fury G03 Black 

 

 

 

Alternates:  Snohomish United, Eugene Timbers, Capital Timbers, Harbor FC, Washington Timbers,  Eastside Timbers Eastide FC Seattle United

 

 

https://events.gotsport.com/forms/app/Default.aspx?EventID=58796

 

 

Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems